Zoznam všetkých študentov

Kategória: Na_stránku Uverejnené: utorok, 24. október 2017
  

Zoznam všetkých žiakov

Trieda    Meno Priezvisko
I.D Zdenko Adam
II.C Tomáš Adamek
III.D Dušan Antolič
IV.A Tomáš Babinčák
IV.B Ján Babjačok
I.B Sebastián Bačík
II.A Miloš Bačinský
III.C Dávid Bachura
IV.A Jakub Bak
II.A Bibiána Baková
III.C Roman Baľák
II.A Peter Balint
III.C Peter Bálint
I.A Viktor Bálint
III.C René Baník
III.A Štefan Barančík
III.A Dominik Barnišin
IV.C Patrik Basoš
III.D Ondrej Bazár
IV.A Simona Bednárová
I.B Marián Belay
III.D Martin Bereš
IV.B Ľuboš Berezňanin
IV.B Lukáš Bešák
III.C Ondrej Biľanský
IV.A Mário Bilec
III.B Kristián Dušan Bilý
IV.C Dominik Blaho
II.A Patrik Bobaľa
I.C Štefan Bogdan
III.A Denys Anatolijovič Breznyak
III.C Viktória Brjančinová
I.A Simona Brudňáková
III.C Michal Bundža
III.D Adam Buraľ
IV.B René Burik
III.D Tomáš Cahura
I.A Dominik Ceňko
II.C Jakub Ciganoc
III.C Richard Cvik
IV.C Matúš Čakurda
III.D Lukáš Čalfa
II.C Maroš Čeklej
III.C Erik Čerkes
IV.A Igor Čonka
III.C Peter Čopík
IV.A Ján Čurlej
IV.A Adam Čurma
II.C Matúš Dacej
I.B Štefan Dančik
II.A Marek Dančišin
III.A Adam Daniška
II.B Filip Danko
II.A Sebastián Danko
I.A Martin Daňo
I.D Branislav Darvaš
I.D Michael Demeter
I.C Nikolas Demeter
I.A Patrik Demeter
III.B Lukáš Dický
IV.B Martin Dický
IV.C Tomáš Donič
I.A Martin Dráb
III.B Rastislav Duco
II.B Ľuboš Duffala
I.B Kristián Dzido
I.A Šimon Dzura
III.B Matej Džubara
I.A Michal Džujka
III.C Samuel Fecenko
I.C Frederik Fedák
II.C Jakub Ferenc
II.C Július Ferenc
I.C Lukáš Ferenc
IV.B Miroslav Fereta
I.B Jakub Firda
I.A Patrik Frena
I.A Samuel Gabrik
II.A Michal Gajdoš
II.A Martin Gajdzik
II.C Tibor Gamrat
III.D Ľuboš Gašpar
IV.A Ľubomír Gdovin
III.B Tomáš Gergeľ
III.C Michal Gezo
III.B Matúš Gič
IV.A Daniel Giertl
I.B Róbert Giertli
II.A Slavomír Glogovský
II.C Kristián Gnip
II.B Maroš Gnip
IV.B Peter Gnip
I.C Mário Goroľ
I.D Michal Goroľ
I.A Patrik Goroľ
IV.A Timotej Grec
IV.C Sebastián Greš
IV.B Dávid Grulyo
I.C Richard Grundza
III.B Martin Gurbovič
IV.B Viktor Haburaj
IV.C Kristián Hajduk
II.B Tomáš Haragaľ
II.A Cecília Hardíková
I.C Patrik Harvilík
IV.B Patrik Hirjak
II.B Tomáš Hodor
III.D Ján Holej
II.A Kamil Holinka
III.D Matúš Holod
II.A Samuel Horný
III.B Jozef Horvath
II.A Enrik Hotovčin
II.B Martin Hreško
III.B Juraj Hudák
IV.C Samuel Hudák
III.A Patrik Hurný
IV.A Boris Hutka
I.A Dominik Hužička
III.A Kristián Hužvár
I.A Erik Chmeľ
IV.C Matúš Choma
IV.B Ján Chrapovič
I.C Rastislav Ištok
III.D Jozef Ivan
IV.A Matúš Jacko
IV.A Adrián Jakica
III.D Martin Jakub
III.C Fedor Janko
I.C Marek Janovčík
III.C Ján Januš
III.D Radovan Jaščur
III.D Stanislav Jevočin
II.B Samuel Juhás
IV.C Patrik Kačmar
I.B Marek Kaločay
III.D Patrik Kamenca
II.B Tomáš Kamenca
I.A Kristián Kaminský
I.C Mário Kanaloš
III.A Patrik Kapraľ
IV.C Peter Karnaj
II.B Timotej Karoľ
I.B Miroslav Karpeľ
III.A Róbert Kelčák
III.D Maroš Keleman
IV.C Michal Keleman
II.C Dominik Keleš
III.C Dominik Keleš
I.B Viliam Kerčák
I.B Mário Kerekanič
III.A Myroslav Mychajlovič Khovanets
II.A Martin Kira
IV.B Peter Kira
III.B Patrik Klamár
III.D Marián Klepco
II.C Dávid Kmec
IV.C Dominika Kmecová
IV.C Dávid Končár
IV.A Michal Kopáč
II.A Jakub Koribanič
I.C Štefan Koribanič
III.B Anton Tomáš Koščo
IV.A Jozef Košík
II.C Tibor Kotľar
II.B Anton Kotus
IV.C Martin Kovačík
I.A Adrián Kovaľ
II.A Dávid Kožina
II.C Filip Krajňák
III.D Ján Krajník
III.C Ľuboslav Kridla
I.A Dávid Krišo
III.B Jaroslav Krištan
II.C Martin Kudrač
III.C Samuel Kuľha
I.C Jakub Kunický
I.D Patrik Kurej
III.A Erik Kuzma
IV.C Gabriel Kužma
II.B Samuel Kvetán
II.A Jozef Labon
IV.C Patrik Lancoš
II.A Erik Lapunik
III.D Lukáš Libič
I.A Michal Lisý
III.D Michal Lojka
IV.B Samuel Ľonc
III.B Ján Lukáč
I.C Marián Lukáč
I.B Samuel Lukáč
IV.B Tomáš Lukáč
III.C Viktória Lukáčová
IV.B Štefan Macko
I.D Peter Mačo
IV.C Matúš Maďarik
III.B Marián Majerník
IV.A Viliam Makarovič
III.B Adrián Malaťak
IV.B Nikolas Maličký
III.B Gabriel Malik
IV.B Patrik Maliňák
II.A Samuel Marcin
III.B Norbert Mardzin
IV.B Martin Matočo
II.C Lukáš Medvec
III.D Slavomír Meričko
III.C Adrian Mesaroš
III.C Lukáš Mesaroš
IV.C Jaroslav Meždej
II.A Richard Migaľ
I.C Adrián Mihályi
I.A Dominik Michalov
II.A Michal Mika
IV.B Ján Miker
III.A Ľuboslav Molokáč
IV.C Martin Moškuriak
III.B Matúš Mríz
II.B Alexej Murín
III.A Jakub Murnik
III.B Stanislav Murník
IV.C Jozef Nedzbala
IV.A Matúš Oláh
IV.A Erik Ondik
II.B Matúš Ondika
III.D René Ontkoc
III.B Adrián Packo
I.B Martin Packo
II.B Benjamín Palašta
III.B Martin Palatáš
II.A Tomáš Palenčík
II.B Pavol Pančišin
III.C Jozef Pandoš
III.B Martin Papaj
I.A Tomáš Pašek
IV.B Kristián Pauco
II.C Dominik Pavučok
II.A Alan Peticzký
IV.A Jakub Petko
I.B Filip Petruška
I.C Erik Pichoňský
III.B Zdenko Pichoňský
II.A Lucia Pindrochová
IV.C Miriam Pindrochová
IV.B Michal Pipta
I.A Damián Piša
III.D Jaroslav Pitlanič
III.C Dominik Pollák
I.B Marián Pomikala
IV.A Pavel Poprík
III.A Šimon Porvazník
II.A Patrik Pristaš
I.B Samuel Pristaš
IV.C Peter Procházka
IV.A Róbert Procházka
II.B Samuel Ptáček
IV.A Christián Radomský
III.D Mário Rajňak
IV.C Miroslav Rak
III.A Štefan Rapčo
III.C Peter Rarog
III.D Marek Remecký
II.B Juraj Repko
II.A Kristián Revák
II.B Tomáš Rohun
IV.A Boris Roman
III.C Aurel Rošák
III.D Kristián Ruják
IV.A Kristián Ruják
III.D Dominik Sabo
II.B Maroš Sabol
IV.B Dominik Sakalík
III.C Fedor Salák
III.B Roman Salamon
III.A Ondrej Seč
IV.A Marek Sedlár
II.C Adrián Seman
II.B Marek Sentivan
III.D Marián Sičák
II.A Dávid Sidor
IV.B Denis Sivák
II.A Michal Sivák
IV.B Jakub Sivčo
III.C Jozef Sivčo
I.B Samuel Sklenčár
III.C Peter Slávik
I.B Vlastimil Peter Sliško
IV.B Bartolomej Slivka
III.D Jaroslav Smetanka
I.B Matúš Sochanič
III.B Peter Sokol
IV.B Roderik Solej
III.C Erik Soročin
II.C Šimon Sorokáč
IV.A Kristián Soták
IV.B Samuel Soták
IV.B Lukáš Staroščák
III.C Jakub Stavný
II.B Miroslav Šalata
II.B Tomáš Šeteščák
III.B Matúš Šimko
III.C Branislav Šimurda
III.B Kristián Šimurda
IV.B Frederik Širý
II.B Branislav Špitalik
III.A Miroslav Špitalik
II.B Alexander Samuel Štefanisko
II.B Patrik Štim
IV.A Boris Štofik
II.B Adam Štofira
III.A Adrián Šuľak
III.A Peter Šuľák
III.C Pavol Šulovský
II.A Adam Švec
IV.A Jaroslav Tačár
I.D Vladimír Denis Tančák
IV.B Branislav Taňkoš
IV.B Šimon Taňkoš
I.C Tomáš Telepun
I.B Martin Terefenko
IV.B Štefan Tkáč
III.C Juraj Tkáč-Klič
II.C Adrián Tokár
IV.C Nikolas Tokár
I.C Adrián Tomšu
IV.C František Tóth
II.B Maximilián Triščák
III.C Jaroslav Turčík
II.B Patrik Valach
III.C Lukáš Vall
I.A František Vaňuš
III.C Ján Vasil
I.A Veronika Vasilčová
IV.B Alexander Vaskevič
III.B Edgar Veliký
III.B Matúš Vell
IV.C Norbert Vohar
II.B Dávid Voľanský
III.B Dávid Zajac
III.D Marek Závadský
III.B Patrik Zimný
I.A Patrik Zubaľ
III.D Marek Zuščák
III.B Marcel Ždiňak
II.A Jakub Žegorjak
IV.B Ľubomír Žiga
I.B Samuel Žulčák

© aScAgenda 2018.0.1074 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 20.10.2017
 
Prečítané: 464x

Hľadať